My favourite season

Hi my dear friends!!
how are you?

My sleepless son takes a lot of my time, but I really enjoy him. This is a wonderful time for our family. And I also really happy because ...


spring is in the air and new fresh kit celebrates the upcoming spring time is here ..


It is really MY FAVOURITE SEASON (for me the most favourite season in the year).


(layout by Monika _she)



The kis MY FAVOURITE SEASON is very useful and versatile - as always :). Soft colors, yellow, green, pink, white and blue are the main colors in this kit. The beautiful nature elements combined with set of frames, ribbons, strings, flowers, doodles makes you want to document every beautiful moment in your life ..






And if you like my wordarts, overlays, element clusters .. you don´t miss this beautiful set :







Take a huge bargain for you and save more 45% !!!
The BUNDLE contais as usual FREE GIFT for you - a bundle of alphas (5 different alphabets!!)








And a set of amazing Quick Pages :







.. some inspirations from my incredible CT girls :
















For 3 lucky first girls I have 3 coupons for the kit :
Your code is natalispringblog



Please subscribe my blog or my fan facebook page, leave me a comment here and I will pick 3 lucky winners of 7$ discount coupon on Friday.



.. and I don´t forget for a freebie for you. Enjoy it!!

Have a wonderful day my dear blogger friends.

89 komentářů:

Jenn řekl(a)...

Thank you so very much! Love your designs!!

Simies řekl(a)...

Nádherný kit! Už se taky těším na jaro, chci sluníčkooooo!

Madeline řekl(a)...

OMG! This kit is Gorgeous...Absolutely Love it the colors elements just compliment each other!Another Great Work...Thanks for the Beautiful freebie and the chance:) not luck for the coupon;(

have a wonderful day!

Radka řekl(a)...

Wooooooooooow, moc hezký jarní kit, moc se mi líbí krásné barvy kitu, velmi hezký hravý kit. Přeji hezký den Radka.

Aksinij řekl(a)...

СПАСИБО ЗА КУПОНЧИК!!! Я ТАК РАДА!
ВЫ ДЕЛАЕТЕ ВЕЛИКОЛЕПНЫЕ НАБОРЫ!!!

Lenka řekl(a)...

Набор очень красивый!!! Мне очень нравятся Ваши работы! Спасибо за шанс.

Natalie řekl(a)...

Such a wonderful kit, I must have it and so I will buy it but how can I get the wonderful freebie

Hugs Natalie

татьяна Yshko řekl(a)...

Incredibly beautiful kit!! Thanks! I am happy with him to play.

Maja řekl(a)...

The kit is incredibly beautiful! And you're a brilliant designer! Wonderful work of your CT!
On Saturday, my birthday and I'd just get a gift :)
Thank for the chance :)

Vesnyshka řekl(a)...

Потрясающий набор!!!!Спасибо за возможность выиграть!!!

Komarik řekl(a)...

Fantastic kit as always! I love them all!!! Thank you for the chance!!!

Traumelfe řekl(a)...

Wow!So great kit!
Thank you so much for the beautiful freebie and the chance to win.

Hugs
Traumelfe

annesi řekl(a)...

WONDERFUL kit!!! Yhanks for the chance to win!

Sandy_in_MD řekl(a)...

Gorgeous new kit - thank you so much for the matching freebie!

Jennifer řekl(a)...

This is a beautiful kit, I can't wait to buy it.

Anikó řekl(a)...

Fantastic kit!!!!

ulisa řekl(a)...

Fantastic work!!! I love your style!! Very beautiful elements and papers...Thank you for the chance!!

patamushta řekl(a)...

Wow!!! It's realy great! Thank you for the chance!

Sonrisa řekl(a)...

Nádherný kit, moc díííky!!!!

trinad řekl(a)...

Natali...... I would love to be the lucky person to receive your gorgeous kit. This kit would be a prefect kit for me to use for my DAM project layout. Your always such a beautiful and sweet person Natali. I must have missed the link for the freebie. :( Thank you so much sweetie. Hugs

spirula řekl(a)...

Jůů, to je nádherný kit, bomba, my už chceme taky jaro :-))) Díky za šanci, Ivča

Jana řekl(a)...

WOW!!!!Vážně úúžasný kit Natali!! Ločka zu něho jsou neskutečně krásná, září jarem!!

DoggiNo řekl(a)...

This is indeed a beautiful kit ! Great work.

Vetra řekl(a)...

♥♥♥Set just great! As though all you're doing;) Thank you for your work and the chance!♥♥♥

Natalka řekl(a)...

Oh my, WOW!!! This looks exciting and beautiful and soft! Thanks for the chance!

Lulutoo řekl(a)...

Lovely kit! The link to the freebie seems to have disappeared, though. :( I'll check back later in case it gets repaired. :)

*Jill Brady* řekl(a)...

wow this kit is awesome I hope I win :)

J&D řekl(a)...

Kit is very beautiful, I love spring. You make wonderful scrap. Thank you.

P.S.Thank you for free.

Sory Little Moments řekl(a)...

it´s stunning as always!!!

Kirsten řekl(a)...

Beautiful kit and beautiful layouts bij your CT!
Thank you so much for the freebie!

I hope your son will sleep better soon!..

X

Виктория řekl(a)...

Набор просто великолепный!!!!! Такой красивый и воздушный! По настоящему весенний получился!!!!!

akizo řekl(a)...

looks fantastic!! thanks for the beautiful freebie :)

Александра řekl(a)...

Amazing kit! Very beutiful!

Olga řekl(a)...

Fantastic kit as always! I love them all!!! Thank you for the chance!!

SHOCKolad řekl(a)...

Великолепный,нежный весенний набор!!!!! Спасибо за возможность выиграть !

Tatiana řekl(a)...

Gorgeous kit!!! Thank you very much for freebie and chance!!!

Antoaneta řekl(a)...

I can't believe I missed it! But it is realy exelent, spring fresh and sunny. I'm a spring person, I was born in March, so that is a kind of my time. Thanks for the freebie. I wish you... some sleep! :-)
Hugs

irazip řekl(a)...

Very beautiful kit and beautiful LO!
Thank you so much for the freebie!

Libria řekl(a)...

Beautiful spring kit!!! Thank you so much for the chance!

scrapy_beaty řekl(a)...

totally wonderful kit !Thanks for the Beautiful freebie and the chance.

iamb řekl(a)...

Your kits are ALWAYS lovely, tasteful and professional looking. Would love to win any of them. Thanks so much for a chance to win:)

Ladka řekl(a)...

Překrásný kit Vendulko, voní jarem :-) Díky za šanci ho vyhrát!!

lmjrocko řekl(a)...

Stunning kit!

Nojabrina řekl(a)...

Thanks for the chance!wonderful kit!!!

CraftCrave řekl(a)...

Thank you! This blog post will be advertised on CraftCrave in the DigiFree category today (look for timestamp: [02 Mar 01:00pm GMT]).

ajva řekl(a)...

Musím se jen opakovat...kit je naprosto úžasný...tak jarní, teploučký...a ločka z něj...tak to je pohlazení po duši...díky moc za šanci ho vyhrát ;o)
Excellent work...really

Krásný den...Iveta

Galina řekl(a)...

Love your designs, Natali!!Thanks for the Beautiful freebie and the chance!!!

Susie(Psychozoe), Zoe the cat, Chiquita the dog řekl(a)...

Natali, your new kit is fresh and beautiful! Thank you or the beautiful freebie

Gabka řekl(a)...

beautiful kit!!!!!

janka_fr řekl(a)...

Nadherny jarny kit! LO-cka su z neho fantasticke. Dakujem za sancu vyhrat ho.

MV Ira V řekl(a)...

Very beautiful color! thanks for the chance to won a!

CBH řekl(a)...

Thank you so much for this Freebie. I want to let you know that I posted a link to your blog in CBH Digital Scrapbooking Freebies, under the Page 10 post on Mar. 02, 2010. Thanks again.

Jitka řekl(a)...

Teda Vendulko, to je zase naprosto úžasný kit od Vás! Krásný, svěží, prostě dokonalý. Děkuji za šanci vyhrát.

Frezia řekl(a)...

Fantastic kit as always! I love them all!!! Thank you for the chance!!!

Helen řekl(a)...

Om my another FAB kit!!!
Love it!!
hugs
Helen

Lilaclady řekl(a)...

Stunning kit! so very beautiful and wonderful colours :) Thank you for the sampler, it's gorgeous!

coincon řekl(a)...

Another absloutley stunning kit! Now I can't wait to take Easter photos so I can use it!

Pauline řekl(a)...

This is soooo gorgeous and lovely!!! Love everything about this kit! And so beautiful overlays and clusters, as always! Thank you for the freebie and for the chance to win this! Hugs!

LittleThings Design řekl(a)...

I love this kit so much!!! This is really wonderful! Thank you for the freebie!!

sofie řekl(a)...

Perfect spring kit, Natali!!! So delicate and beautiful!!! Thank you for the freebie and chance to win this really delightful kit...

Hugs,
sofie

kuta řekl(a)...

Natali, nádherný kit! Úžasné jarní barvičky, skvěle jsem se jarně naladila :-))
Díky za šanci vyhrát.

elena řekl(a)...

The new kit is just perfect! So fresh and delicate. Thanks for a chance to win ;-))

His řekl(a)...

Fantastic as always! Every kit you've made is precious! Thanks for the freebie and for the chance to win!

lammogliagirl řekl(a)...

I'm so happy with this freebie for your gorgeous kit! We don't have spring in my tropical country, it's only sunny or rainy, but I love how spring looks, especially in your kit :) Thank you very much!

Jiruska řekl(a)...

Vendulko, vaším kitům jsem úplně propadla... vždy se těším na další, tvoření z nich je moje velké potěšení... díky moc.

Maygirl řekl(a)...

Such a beautiful kit! thank you for the chance! this is so gorgeous!

Pacina řekl(a)...
Tento komentář byl odstraněn autorem.
Pacina řekl(a)...

Nádhera až oči přecházejí,z vašich kitů je radost tvořit,už se těším.Mějte se krásně a děkujííí.:-))

Pacina řekl(a)...
Tento komentář byl odstraněn autorem.
polub-irina řekl(a)...

Beautiful kit and all these springy pages! I love spring, love your design and love these colors! Thank you very much for the nice freebie and for the chance to win!

shayenneartdesign řekl(a)...

thanks for the great freebie Natalie and for the hange to winn i suscribe your per Google and per Facebook

Hugs shay(rohde.manuela)

Lou Ann řekl(a)...

Stunning kit - love the beautiful spring feel to this kit. Thanks for the chance to win!

Cindy J řekl(a)...

Oh I've been anticipating what your new offerings would be and I love this! You have some of the freshest and most beautiful designs in the digi world...IMHO...

Mrs. Welshon řekl(a)...

I love the colors and the flowers in the kit. Thanks!

marti11 řekl(a)...

This kit is wonderful. I bought it already and processed !

Rinachiyya řekl(a)...

Thank you very much for the freebie. Love it.

Tutule řekl(a)...

Nádherné!!! Díky za freebie a šanci vyhrát celý kit!!!!

Shay řekl(a)...

I adore your stuff. Such a beautiful kit.

Laraine řekl(a)...

Beautiful collection!

emag řekl(a)...

This kit is Gorgeous...Absolutely Love it the colors elements just compliment each other!Another Great Work...Thanks for the Beautiful freebie and the chance:)

orachel řekl(a)...

Gorgeously soft and dreamy! Thanks so much!

SharonKay řekl(a)...

Thank you for the beautiful freebie.

Meliza řekl(a)...

Marvellous kit ! just the flowers we were waiting after winter ! Thanks a lot for the chance to win !
Meliza

tonaphi řekl(a)...

Oh this is sooooooooooo wonderful.
I like the soft colors, and the filigree elements.

Your CT. has performed excellent work, big compliment also to the girls.

Thank you for the beatiful Freebie and the chance to win.

Justyna řekl(a)...

Such a wonderful kit, I must have it and so I will buy it but how can I get the wonderful freebie

Hugs Justyna

Sandra řekl(a)...

Fantastic as always! Every kit you've made is precious! Thanks for the freebie and for the chance to win!

Ramona řekl(a)...

Oh dear Natali, this is so so so beautiful. As always.

I just love your designs, so gently, elegant and inspiring!!!

Thanks for the chance!!

ivymay řekl(a)...

many thanks

PSP-Filiaal řekl(a)...

Thank you for the beautiful freebie.
Lirios - the Netherlands