New BOY NEEDFUL collection

Hi my dear friends,

how are you? Here is finally spring and we enjoy it so much. I bring information about my the newest large collection - for the BOY. Yes, I finally created my first kit for the boy and I can´t believe how much I enjoy it. I really hope that you liked it as I :). Don´t miss the huge off sale now :).

New kit BOY NEEDFUL :







Coordinate set of OVERLAYS and WORDARTS :




Cute BOY CLIPPING MASKS :



Take a huge bargain for you and save more 50% !!!
The BUNDLE contais as usual FREE GIFT for you - CLIPPING MASKS and DOODLE ALPHA.





And another bargain for you coordinate BOY NEEDFUL ALPHA BUNDLE.
The bundle cointans 4 different handdraw, doodled, acrylic and totally cute screw complete alpha sets.




And a set of amazing QUICK PAGES :







.. and some inspiration for you :

by Bubazcik (this page is available as a QP too)


page by Jindrucha this page is available as a QP too)


by Heather


by Magda_Lena


by Jarmilka


by Dypecek


by Hanazana with my son :) (this page is available as a QP too)


by JankaCZ


by Heather


.. more inspiration is coming very soon



For 3 lucky first girls I have 3 coupons for the kit :

Your code is nataliboyblog



Please subscribe my newsletter, blog or my fan facebook page
and leave me a comment here
and I will pick 3 lucky winners of 7$ discount coupon on Friday.




Please check this blog later for some freebie and more coupons.



Have a wonderful days!!

90 komentářů:

Aurelia řekl(a)...

Hello, how are you? How is it with your little son?
Your Kit looks sooo great!
Perfekt for little Boys!
Thanks for the Change.

Wish you a great Day!
Hugz Aurelia

Lenka řekl(a)...

Набор потрясающий!!!!
Жаль.не успела поймать купон.
Очень красивые элементы! Супер!

Rebecca řekl(a)...

What a stunning kit!!! And beautiful layouts! Too late for the coupon, but thank you so much for the chance to win - I subscribe to your blog, newsletter and facebook! :)

Blanulak řekl(a)...

Nadherny kit! Na facebooku nejsem, zapsala jsem se na blog a newsletter. Doufam, ze to staci ;) Kit je uzasny!

Елена řekl(a)...

Oооооо ... wonderful kit!
Thanks for the chance to win!!
Pity no time on the coupon .....

татьяна Yshko řekl(a)...

Incredibly beautiful kit! Pages of the team did great! Thank you for the opportunity to win! I'll be happy if you smile at me luck!

Maja řekl(a)...

Very fantastic boys kit! I like so much you creations :)
I'm too late for the coupon... I not look :(
But thank you so much for the chance to win :)
Have a nice week! Hugs :)

SHOCKolad řekl(a)...

This is a Wonderful kit!Very beautiful elements and colors! Thank you so much for the chance!

Libria řekl(a)...

Gorgeous kit for boys!! Thank you for the great chance!

sofie řekl(a)...

I'm late too(((( Stunning kit, as always!!! Thank you for the chance!

Jiruska řekl(a)...

Vendulko, opět překrásný kit z vaší dílny... přeji vše NEJ a hlavně zdraví malému k jeho půlnarozeninkám... děkuji za šanci.

annesi řekl(a)...

Wonderful kit... and those layouts, incredibly!!!
Thanks for the chance to win!
♥♥♥

Madeline řekl(a)...

OMG!BRAVO...Amazing kit! I've always LOVE your work;)I was up early to wait for the coupon but I just went to p** and come back asap..coupons gone!!!I'm soo sad :( oh well better luck next time ...lol!Thank you so much for the chance ...xoxo

etrala řekl(a)...

Gorgeous kit Natali !
Your kits are full of positiv energy - I love them !

OliO řekl(a)...

So wonderful kit!!!! love it!!!
Thanks for the chance to win!!

kateno4ek řekl(a)...

This collection is really wonderful, so many gorgeous elements, fantastic overlays and wordarts! I love this kit!!! Thank you for sharing with us your talent. Thank you for the chance!!!
Hugs,
Katya

Ingerlise řekl(a)...

Boy Needful collection is just fantastic - wow

Sashinamama řekl(a)...

It's great kit, Natali!!!!!!!!!!! You are rock!!!!!

Nana řekl(a)...

Wow! your new kit is Gorgeous as always! Love it too much! unique and beautiful elements, fantastic overlays and wordarts!
Thanks for you talant and chanse to win!!!

Ganderinka řekl(a)...

Wonderful kit!
Thanks for the chance to win!!

Jitka řekl(a)...

Vendulko, opět neuvěřitelná nádhera!!! Klobouk dolů! Opět jsem neodolala - za chvíli ho mám doma a už se nemůžu dočkat, až něco vytvořím :) Z Vašich kitů to jde úplně samo :) Krásný den!

Nataliya Zima řekl(a)...

This is a Wonderful kit!Very beautiful elements and colors! Thank you so much for the chance!

Volshebnica řekl(a)...

I want to win it! Thank you!
Perfect kit!

Lelishna řekl(a)...

Wow! So beatiful kit!!
I love this elements - they are fantastic, I say it as mom of little son! Colors are really wonderful!
Thanks for your work!

Fehnmaus řekl(a)...

Oh, so beautiful Kit for little Boys! Love it... :)
Thanks for the Change.
Hugs Fehnmaus)))))

Lululu řekl(a)...

What a fantastic kit! I love it so much!

Samanta0505 řekl(a)...

WOW Natali, what a totally stunning new kit! Love the alphas and all those cute elements!
And your son is such a cute lil one! Awwww!
Perfect new kit!

nhhell řekl(a)...

Beautiful kit!

belle007 řekl(a)...

Looks fabulous! Great kit for boys.

Irina řekl(a)...

Fantastic boy's kit! It's so beautiful! You made so many gorgeous elements, your new overlays and wordarts are just fantastic!
Thank you for the chance to win such a beauty!

Виктория řekl(a)...

О!!! Какой бесподобный набор!!!! Просто полный восторг у меня вызвал!!!! Вы Просто Настоящий мастер!! Все так со вкусом!!!! Спасибо большое!!!

Mracek(Alena) řekl(a)...

Nádherný kit, mám moc ráda vaše věci, dělá se z nich vážně samo :-).

Nojabrina řekl(a)...

Beautiful kit! Thanks for the chance to win!!!

Komarik řekl(a)...

Fantastic kit for boys!!!

Thank you for the chance!!!

Nadin řekl(a)...

Wooow!!Absolutely stunning kit!!!
Thank you for the chance!
Hugs, Nadin

Looking Glass Scraps řekl(a)...

Wonderful kit I am so excited to see this. I have been looking for a sweet little boys kit and this one fits exatly what I was looking for for my son. Not too rough but sweet boy. Love this so much! Thank you!

*Jill Brady* řekl(a)...

Wow I just love this kit..Thanks for the chance to win!!

empiko řekl(a)...

MOC KRÁSNÝ KIT. Nádherný pro kluky. Moc za něj děkuji. Také děkuji za šanci vyhrát.

Justyna řekl(a)...

Hi Natali, I'm in love with your beautiful kit. Amazing work

Sandra řekl(a)...

WOW Natali, what a totally stunning new kit! Love the alphas and all those cute elements!
And your son is such a cute lil one! Awwww!
Perfect new kit!

Anna řekl(a)...

Love this kit - I would love to win!!!

I follow through google reader

Iris řekl(a)...

What a wonderful boy kit! Love it!

ewig řekl(a)...

What a stunning kit. Thank you for chance to win it.
I love the elements and overlays!All!

Natyi řekl(a)...

...už se ho nemůůůůžu dočkat!!!:-))Moc vydařená klučičí záležitost!Vše nej mimískovi...:-)

Dashyny řekl(a)...

Beautiful set for a boy! All thought was great! Very interesting elements!

Renatap řekl(a)...

WOW, Vendulko, to je nádhera! Přesně stvořené pro toho mého darebáka. Moc se Ti to povedlo. Budu tajně doufat, že se mi podaří vyhrát :o)!

Mostery řekl(a)...

The kit magnificent! Very much it is pleasant!!!

PrelestnayaP řekl(a)...

Adorable kit! Thanks for the chance to win! :)

Heike řekl(a)...

It's a wonderful kit! Love it!
Have a great 1/2 year birthday party!

Antoaneta řekl(a)...

Beautiful kit! And your little one is so cute! I can imagine how inspiring is that sunshine.
Very nice pages from your CT too.
Thank you for the chanse to win too.
Hugs

Vetra řekl(a)...

♥♥♥ So wonderful kit,Natali! Very beautiful elements and colors!Thanks for the chance to win! ♥♥♥

Claire7799 řekl(a)...

Awesome kit!! I totally love it!! Thanks for the chance!!

kristinvald řekl(a)...

Wow...a fantastic kit like usual :-)

Kristín Vald

lmjrocko řekl(a)...

Wonderful kit! May God bless your little one and always keep him safe.

Simies řekl(a)...

Nádherný kit, Vendulko! Ten musím mít, mám 2 kluky. :-)

Maygirl řekl(a)...

the kit is totally cool! I adore boy's kits and yours is very original! thank you for the chance

Cathy řekl(a)...

Fantastic kit, it has boy written all over it. I am subscribed to your blog, newsletter and a fan on facebook. Thank you for a chance to win one of your fantastic kits:)Cathy

patamushta řekl(a)...

Amazing kit! Thanks for the chance!

Noncsi řekl(a)...

100% cute is the new boy kit. I love it :)))
Thanks for the chance. ;)

Manu řekl(a)...

stunning Kit, I really love it!

Barbara řekl(a)...

Wow Perfect kit for little boys! Thankyou for the chance to win!

Lime řekl(a)...

Beautiful -- seriously gorgeous and not limited to little boys! :) Thanks for the chance at a coupon, too!

Helen řekl(a)...

Amaizng kit and totally different theme as usual but FAB too!
Great job to you and your CT team!!
hugs
Helen

Tara řekl(a)...

WOW Vendula I just found your blog and this kit is soooo amazing. You have totally rocked the boy kit. LOVE IT Sweetie!!!

Hope you are going great and thanks heaps for the chance to win this beautiful kit.

Hugs & Kisses,
Tara

Pauline řekl(a)...
Tento komentář byl odstraněn autorem.
Pauline řekl(a)...

This is really gorgeous, Vendula! I love everything about it! Actually, I bought it already yesterday when it came out at your store and it's really amazing. I love all the unique set of elements, the papers and of course, the overlays! This is so perfect for my nephews and probably for my girls too... Thank you for the chance to win a coupon! Hugs!

Anikó řekl(a)...

Beautiful boy kit

Traumelfe řekl(a)...

Wow! So amazing boy kit!
Thank you so much for the chance to win!
Have a wonderful week!

Hugs
Traumelfe

His řekl(a)...

Fantastic as always! Just WOW!

Lucia řekl(a)...

Vendulka, tento kitík sa ti naozaj podaril.. chlapčeka síce (ešte) nemám, ale kit je už doma... Ďakujem :)

Ich bin die Manu řekl(a)...

Oооооо ... wonderful kit!
Thanks for the chance. ;)

Hudyna řekl(a)...

Vendulko:-)
vše nej.. Vašemu děťátku..ať Vám dělá jen radost...
Kit je nádherný a i když mám dceru, asi si ho koupím, jelikož se z Vašich kitů úžasně tvoří...samo:-)
Je fantastický!!!!!
Mějte se krásně

Monique řekl(a)...

So wonderful!
Great pages!
Thanx for the chance!

Sandy_in_MD řekl(a)...

Wonderful new kit - thank you for doing one for the boys!

Ramona řekl(a)...

Woohooo Natali, what a totally stunning new kit!
Love the alphas and all of the cute elements!
And your son itself is such a cute lil one! Awwww!

Fantastic new kit!

Tonaphi řekl(a)...

Kit is really wonderful. How for small boys created.

Thanks for the chance...

janka_fr řekl(a)...

Stunning kit, as always!!! Thank you for the chance to win it!

ajva řekl(a)...

wow...Vendulko...to je naprostá pecka...že máte vždycky úžasné kitíky, to je už samozřejmé......ale tohle...nemám slov...fakt bych byla ráda, kdyby se štístko naklonilo na moji stranu...ten kitík za to opravdu stojí, je nádherný...díky za šanci ho vyhrát...
Krásný večer...Iveta

lammogliagirl řekl(a)...

You could have made this kit just for my 5 year old! It's just darling and I love it to pieces :) Your team did an incredible job with their layouts!

ЕленаЛенусяМихайлова řekl(a)...

Настоящий мальчишеский набор! Просто прелесть! Я в полном восторге! Жаль, что купон не поймала! великолепный набор! СПАСИБО!!!!!!!

Radka řekl(a)...

Hello Natali, tento kit je velmi krásný. Bude radost z něj tvořit, barvy jsou nádherně sladěné. Každý si musí tento kit oblíbit. Dívky ve Vašem týmu odvedly prvotřídní práci. Přeji hezký den a děkuji z šanci Radka.

Martina řekl(a)...

Moc se mi líbí Váš nový kit pro malé "rošťáky", obsahuje naprosto vše, co malí klučíci potřebují...nejvíc mě zaujal panáček "kofoláček" s modrým kulichem, je perfektní! Děkuji za šanci a přeji mnoho inspirace pro další tvoření!

Наталия řekl(a)...

фантастический наборчик! прекрасно подойдет для оформления фоточек! очень красивые элементы! спасибочки за шанс!

Happy Scrap Arts řekl(a)...

Your kit is awesome, really love it thanks for the chance to win

ulisa řekl(a)...

Absolutely stunning collection, Natali!!! Amazing wordart and perfect elements, as always!!!

Lucie řekl(a)...

Jsem nadšená z Vašich kitů, zakoupila jsem od Vás zatím jen jeden a byla překvapená, jak úžasně se s ním pracuje, ještě se mi nestalo, abych z jednoho kitu vyrobila tolik scrapů. Obdivuji Vaši práci, jste skvělá!

May II řekl(a)...

Very nice kit. I love your designs and signed up for your newsletter.

彥良國男 řekl(a)...

It's great!!..................................................

Karen řekl(a)...

Wonderful kit!
Thanks for the chance to win!!

*Jill Brady* řekl(a)...

I just bought this kit..it is fabulous!!! I just love it...Id love to see magical...dragon and such :)